• ↓
  • ↑
  • ⇑
 
Записи с темой: 『jin on』 (список заголовков)
16:24 

Jin On imitates Kwon Sang Woo with 'Kwon SangWoo's short tongue impersonation'

•you are moonlight
Jin On told us about the dangers of impersonating Kwon Sang Woo.

On the broadcast of General public talk show, 'Hello' which aired on November 29, 2010 on KBS 2TV, Jin On showed us a perfect impersonation of Kwon Sang Woo.

Jin On did his 'Kwon SangWoo's short tongue impersonation' which made everyone burst into laughter. In fact, Jin On's impersonation caught everyone's attention.

Jin On imitated Kwon Sang Woo perfectly with the vocal mimicry as well as facial expression. His resemblance to Kwon Sang Woo also attracted everyone's attention as it made his impersonation more attractive.

Fellow member, LeeU said that 'his tongue is actually getting shorter' which made everyone burst into laughter.

Meanwhile, LeeU has expressed his worry of inheriting the problem of genetic hair loss from his father.

@темы: 『Jin On』

03:12 

Profile: Jinon.

•you are moonlight

Real Name: Kim Jin Chul ( 김진철 )
Position: Leader, Rapper, Dance
Date of Birth: July 13, 1989 (age 20)
Height: 183cm
Weight: 68kg
Jin On was previously cast in the drama Cinderella Man, and also played the role of the male lead in SG Wannabe's "Gashiri" music video. Like fellow members, Kan and Ye Jun, Jin On was in a dance team that used to include several top singers in Korea, such as famous star Rain. He studied at the Ahn Yang High School of Art.
Leader Jinon has also been previously been training to debut in the group ChoShinSung (Supernova).

@темы: 『Jin On』

[FOUR CUZ]

главная